RADFORD, Don15120311001101
RADFORD, Robert60000420600
RADFORD, Terry90213330600
RAJAN, Tarun80303230500
RAMANATHAN, Krishnakumar40303010100
RASMUS, Brian125308040400
RATHJEN, John4602702701711801
RATHJEN, Peter8244404813013211
RAWSTHORNE, Kim10000010100
RAYMOND, Don5963003611301418
RAYMOND, Mel70303020202
RAYMOND, Nick150105406427438006
RAYMOND, Toby10000010100
RAYNER, Darcy70213040400
READ, Adam10000010100
READ, Alan70202050500
READ, Don8183404213303405
READ, Gavin100303070700
READ, Karl3811601712002100
READ, Neville10000000001
READ, Stephen10000010100
RECHNER, Tom31102010100
REES, Brian8634104443303705
REID, Bob1341257069164226005
REID, Scott40000130400
REYNOLDS, Mark10000010100
RICHARDS, Brendan7443103523313702
RICHARDS, S10000010100
RICHARDSON, Ethan30101020200
RICHARDSON, Victor80202240600
RICHTER, Lachlan30202010100
RIDDELL, Paul?61102130400
RIESSEN, Bob21001010100
RILEY, Geoff81203040401
RINGER, Barry151809050501
ROBERTS, D91416120300
ROBERTS, Eric31102010100
ROBERTS, Jackson20101010100
ROBERTS, Nick2701111221301500
ROBERTS, Peter1927092801000
ROBERTS, Rick20202000000
ROBERTS, T110202250702
ROBERTSON, Alex4248012111802901
ROBERTSON, Peter163609160700
ROBINSON, Darren20101010100
ROGERS, Barry?90303240600
ROGERS, C90303210303
ROGERS, Chris50202030300
ROHLACH, G10000010100
ROLING, Peter51203020200
ROSE, Scott4401611722122502
ROSMAN, John21070711111301
ROSS, Andrew130808050500
ROTHE, Scott100404060600
ROWE, Adam8573914863003610
ROWE, Ken10134204545015501
ROWE-BUSH, Keziah10000010100
ROWLES, Adrian3361402011201300
ROXBY, Nathan2701101101501501
RUTLEY, Arthur30303000000
RYAN, Mick41203010100
RYDER, Allen326701351401900
RYDER, Shaun20010011090900