FA…?, J10000000001
FAGG, Robert31001020200
FAIRNINGTON, John143508060600
FANNING, Peter40101120300
FARMER, David60203020201
FARMER, Jacob20001010100
FARQUHAR, Colin10000001100
FARQUHAR, Michael61102121400
FEHLBURG, Dean20140521301500
FENNELL, Dan30101020200
FERGUSON, Andrew11944505246106601
FETTKE, Matt90404050500
FIELKE, Simon130516160700
FINCH, Wally72103220400
FINDLAY, Ron21010010061713
FINLAYSON, Callum50101020202
FISHER, Andrew3331101421701900
FISHER, James10000100100
FITZGERALD, Anthony301801011902000
FITZGERALD, Phillip20000020200
FLETCHER, M52002210300
FORAN, Peter10000100100
FORBES, John21213015060600
FOREMAN, Paul61304011200
FOSTER, Harold50202030300
FOTHERINGHAM, Sam3321301501601602
FOX, A10000010100
FOX, Deane30001110200
FOX, Peter3251201731101401
FRANCIS, Michael20101010100
FRANKLIN, Steve10000010100
FREEMAN, G110606230500
FRENCH, Nigel40000040400
FRENCH, Patrick20060601301301
FUNNELL, Haydn90101080800
FURNESS, Sebastian40101030300