DADD, L19340711001110
DALLY, Andrew10101000000
DALY, Jared90505130400
DALY, K70303121400
DANGERFIELD, Clive6103203222502702
DAVIDSON, E20202000000
DAWSON, Tim150606090900
DAY, Brent40303010100
DAY, Dene1512034801200
DAY, M90404050500
DAY, Michael10000010100
DAY, Stuart6562033072213013
DAYMAN, Ivan21011011180901
DEACON, Ross30101020200
DECESARE, Darren6233213602402402
DECESARE, Dean70505011200
DENNISON, Brian10205205414404512
DEOKAR, Aayush80505030300
DODD, Steve182608180901
DOLAN, B50101220400
DONOVAN, J10000010100
DOUDLE, Damian80303050500
DOWNING, Frank40101210300
DOYLE, Bill4922302531501806
DOYLE, Steve12035425935305614
DRAPER, Daniel5641902302802805
DRIFFELL, Justin10101000000
DRILLING, Andrew20000110200
DRYSDALE, Tyson10000010100
D'SYLVA, Alf62305010100
DUKE, Wayne150707260800
DUNDON, Adam10424104355105605
DUNDOVIC, Glenn16040401001002
DUNN, Ken2811001121301502
DUNN, M11001000000
DURKIN, Arthur90404040401
DUTHY, Warwick10000010100
DYSON, James80000170800
DYSON, John3201001031902200